Lucky Thumb Motorcycle ClubPage 1 of 31
1-20-18 ICE RACE
01/20/2018
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:11:15 am
0-51 cc 5--8 yr chain
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
113COBLuke KrugKingston, MI1
2208KTMEmily CarterVassar, MI2
0 51cc 4-8yrs shaft
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1979YAMMason Turner1
0-51cc multi speed 4-8 yrs
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
113COBLuke KrugKingston, MI1
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:11:15 am
Mini Sled Youth Cla Stock Mach
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
17KCTEvalynn Sabo1
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:11:15 am
0-125cc studded quad 4-13
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1829UNKAlaynnah V. SchererWhite Lake, MI1
299UNKRonan Johnson2
35COBDamon LalondeWaterford, MI3
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:11:15 am
Youth Class 7-15 Yr Old
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
132YAMRussell FischerFairgrove, MI1
282YAMScarlett FischerFairgrove, MI2
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:11:15 am
HR & HD Improved Stock
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
132YAMRussell FischerFairgrove, MI1
23YAMJeff GarrickElkton, MI2
389ACCShawn WolschlegerFilion, MI3
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:11:15 am
76 & New Single Cy Fan Cool st
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
13YAMJeff GarrickElkton, MI1
Pre 84 0-340cc F/A Stock
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
142MERPhillip FahrnerOwendale, MI1
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:11:15 am
Pre 84 0-340cc Stock fan class
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
142MERPhillip FahrnerOwendale, MI1
259YAMGrant Lynch2
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:11:15 am
Pre 84 0-503 Mini Monster
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
176YAMWill SchaafPigeon, MI1
272YAMKelsey VerbeekCass City, MI2
396SKDJay ProctorMarlette, MI3
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:11:15 am
Pre 84 0-503CC Stock Fan clas
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
142MERNathan BrinkmanUnionville, MI1
269YAMJosh BuhlCaro, MI2
311YAMChris PeyerkOwendale, MI3
459YAMGrant Lynch4
DNS1HarScott SelbyBayport, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:11:15 am
52-65cc 6-11 yrs
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1826KTMDominic M. HueyHowell, MI1
266kKAWEthan KitchenMarlette, MI2
322KTMEvan D. MyersPinconning, MI3
477KTMAaden SavageCaro, MI4
5110KTMCharles JaquesFlint, MI5
DNS14KTMDamon LalondeWaterford, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:11:15 am
Pre 84 0-503CC Open Fan class
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
142MERNathan BrinkmanUnionville, MI1
DNF07YAMMichael SaboCaro, MI88
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:11:15 am
66-85cc 7-13 yrs
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1826KAWDominic M. HueyHowell, MI1
268husCarson C. GreenCarsonville, MI2
365HONLevi MontgomeryWebberville, MI3
47HONAaden SavageCaro, MI4
522HONEvan D. MyersPinconning, MI5
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:11:15 am
250 Motorcycle
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
19rHONBilly RossFlint, MI1
25xHONBrady BargeronBentley, MI2
310kHONBlake Hazen3
427HONBrody DepaDryden, MI4
537YAMKolby GyomoryMarlette, MI5
631sHONDylan ShawLennon, MI6
717YAMNick StoutCarsonville, MI7
898KAWRobert TrippGrand Blanc, MI8
916HONTrevor OconnorCass City, MI9
107HONWyatt VaughanStandish, MI10
1116cKAWColton CowleySandusky, MI11
12670HONTrevor J. GatlinHarrison, MI12
1399HONAustin HarringtonMillington, MI13
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:11:15 am
0-400CC Rubber Tire Quad
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
180SUZMatt HockeyLapeer, MI1
281SUZConrad MisenarSt Helen, MI2
309YAMZach SchlaudSilverwood, MI3
43HONDamian IzydorekDeford, MI4
531SUZDanielle FritchLapeer, MI5
658HONGilberto NazarioCass City, MI6
74HONBrian SeeleyCass City, MI7
810HONAshton SavageCaro, MI8
964PLSRandy WoodwardDeford, MI9
10629HONAngie WilkinsonCroswell, MI10
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:11:15 am
30yr + motorcycle open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
154HONDouglas J. O'boyleMidland, MI1
282HONBrandon LaursenDeford, MI2
3420rKTMMatt A. RogersAkron, MI3
419KTMBrian WoodwardSnover, MI4
560HONDavid TyoNational City, MI5
681KAWRobert TrippGrand Blanc, MI6
74xHONDaniel HodderRochester, MI7
898HONJason JaquesFlint, MI8
966YAMBruce DurfyLasalle, ON9
1095HONCory CousineauRhodes, MI10
1143YAMLance FritchColumbiaville, MI11
DNS78HONRon Branda89
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:11:15 am
401CC+ Rubber Tire Quad
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
13HONDamian IzydorekDeford, MI1
27KAWScott CookCass City, MI2
380SUZTim HockeyBerkley, MI3
431SUZMatt HockeyLapeer, MI4
558HONGilberto NazarioCass City, MI5
609YAMRob SchlaudSilverwood, MI6
710HONShannon SavageCaro, MI7
84HONBrian SeeleyCass City, MI8
981SUZConrad MisenarSt Helen, MI9
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:11:15 am
450+ Motorcycle Open "A"
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1269YAMBlake Hazen1
282HONBrandon LaursenDeford, MI2
321KAWJayson BlossMillington, MI3
459HONBrody DepaDryden, MI4
524KAWParker NorrisFlushing, MI5
619KTMBrian WoodwardSnover, MI6
778HONKurtis LeeMillington, MI7
809vHONNathan VancampCroswell, MI8
998KAWRobert TrippGrand Blanc, MI9
10420rKTMMatt A. RogersAkron, MI10
1125HONTroy M. BarberLinwood, MI11
DNF30HONCody TolesLapeer, MI88
DNF36HONJordan Fedak88
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:11:15 am
450+ Motorcycle Open "B"
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
129HONBrady BargeronBentley, MI1
237HONKolby GyomoryMarlette, MI2
314HONTraci WoodwardSnover, MI3
450cHONDustin CookWales, MI4
583KTMBilly CunninghamLexington, MI5
660HONDavid TyoNational City, MI6
719KTMAlex Papp7
826YAMChris Depa8
942YAMSteven WarrenKingston, MI9
1092HONEthan PolishukClifford Rd, MI10
1143YAMLance FritchColumbiaville, MI11
DNF16HONTrevor OconnorCass City, MI88
Race ResultsRace: 19Printed:11:15 am
Modified Op Single Cla 76 & ol
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
172YAMMichael SaboCaro, MI1
0-440 Free Air Open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
114PLSJeff EvansDryden, MI1
Race ResultsRace: 20Printed:11:15 am
0-440 Twin Free Air Stock
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
114PLSJeff EvansDryden, MI1
201PLSWhitney EvansDryden, MI2
359YAMGrant Lynch3
Race ResultsRace: 21Printed:11:15 am
Powder Puff Class
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
172YAMKelsey VerbeekCass City, MI1
201PLSWhitney EvansDryden, MI2
Race ResultsRace: 22Printed:11:15 am
Powder Puff Quad Rub 4x4/2x4
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
131SUZDanielle FritchLapeer, MI1
280SUZAmy HockeyBerkley, MI2
3629HONAngie WilkinsonCroswell, MI3
Race ResultsRace: 23Printed:11:15 am
Studded Quad Open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1814HONJacob TurnerDavisburg, MI1
2729HONJames WhiteWaterford, MI2
3003YAMTimothy Scherer JrWhite Lake, MI3
486YAMMatt FritchLapeer, MI4
581HONMatt HockeyLapeer, MI5
634YAMRonald KuenzliDeford, MI6
756HONFletcher VaughanDeford, MI7
8629HONAngie WilkinsonCroswell, MI8
944HONCaleb KnoxCaro, MI9
DNF33YAMBrady JezewskiMemphis, MI88
DNS911YAMAllen WilkinsonCroswell, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 24Printed:11:15 am
Rub Tire Solo Motorcycle op
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
116HONKyle OboyleMidland, MI1
299YAMKameran MillerDavidson, MI2
354HONDouglas J. O'boyleMidland, MI3
47YAMJoe BarnesFair Haven, MI4
583SUZBilly CunninghamLexington, MI5
611KAWWilliam HarringtonMillington, MI6
744YAMRobert KnappBurton, MI7
823KAWChris ForbesNorth Branch, MI8
99HONGoon LambartHolly, MI9
1019rYAMDavid RogersNorth Branch, MI10
1122SUZJoseph ForbesClifford, MI11
1251HONDillon CookPort Huron, MI12
Race ResultsRace: 25Printed:11:15 am
4 X 4 Quad Open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
17KAWScott CookCass City, MI1
214HONZach SchlaudSilverwood, MI2
Race ResultsRace: 26Printed:11:15 am
Sidecar Rubber
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
196ROTGoon LambartHolly, MI1
293HONLaunce SulatyMarlette, MI2
376YAMDon PayneCarsonville, MI3
46HONRobert KnappBurton, MI4
593xYAMLaunce Sulaty IiMarlette, MI5
610YAMRobby A. KnappBurton, MI6
DNF64HONRandy WoodwardDeford, MI88
DNS73YAMFred BeddingtonCarsonville, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 27Printed:11:15 am
Rub tire quad open 2wh
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
17KAWScott CookCass City, MI1
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com