MX Sports | Page 1 of 15 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
July 14 2017 | ||||||
07/14/2017 | ||||||
Race Results | Race: 1 | Printed: | 05:33 pm | |||
0-51 cc Multi Speed 4-8 | ||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State | ||
1 | 1 | HON | Evan D. Myers | Pinconning, MI | 1 | |
2 | 76k | HON | Luke Krug | Kingston, MI | 2 | |
3 | 76 | HON | Alexander Anderson | Cass City, MI | 3 | |
4 | 35 | HON | Hayden Eddy | Pinconning, MI | 4 | |
Race Results | Race: 2 | Printed: | 05:33 pm | |||
66-85cc 7-15 Yr Old | ||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State | ||
1 | 9r | HON | Billy Ross | Flint, MI | 1 | |
3 | 68 | hus | Carson C. Green | Carsonville, MI | 3 | |
3 | 78 | HON | Chris Clutter | Bay City, MI | 3 | |
Race Results | Race: 3 | Printed: | 05:33 pm | |||
0-51cc Chain Stock 4-8 Heat 1 | ||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State | ||
1 | 22 | COB | Evan D. Myers | Pinconning, MI | 1 | |
2 | 77 | KTM | Aaden Savage | Caro, MI | 2 | |
3 | 35 | KTM | Hayden Eddy | Pinconning, MI | 3 | |
Race Results | Race: 4 | Printed: | 05:33 pm | |||
Senior 45+ Years | ||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State | ||
1 | 77 | YAM | Lyle Barber Jr | Auburn, MI | 1 | |
2 | 43 | ROT | Eugene Copeland Jr | Flint, MI | 2 | |
3 | 43s | HON | Chris Sebert | Millington, MI | 3 | |
4 | 9 | YAM | Richard Seifferlein | Burtchville, MI | 4 | |
5 | 19k | YAM | Charles Kidd | Lansing, MI | 5 | |
DNF | 91 | ROT | Brian Hewson | Lapeer, MI | 88 | |
Race Results | Race: 5 | Printed: | 05:33 pm | |||
52-65cc 6 -11 Yr Old | ||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State | ||
1 | 68 | KTM | Carson C. Green | Carsonville, MI | 1 | |
2 | 77 | KTM | Aaden Savage | Caro, MI | 2 | |
3 | 66k | KAW | Ethan Kitchen | Marlette, MI | 3 | |
4 | 22 | KTM | Evan D. Myers | Pinconning, MI | 4 | |
5 | 60 | KTM | Skylar W. Sentell | Caro, MI | 5 | |
Race Results | Race: 6 | Printed: | 05:33 pm | |||
251+ Open Twin | ||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State | ||
1 | 43 | ROT | Eugene Copeland Jr | Flint, MI | 1 | |
2 | 36 | YAM | Randy Stauffer | Decker, MI | 2 | |
3 | 06 | YAM | Mike Putnam | Lapeer, MI | 3 | |
4 | 95 | YAM | Dale J. Cousineau | Bentley, MI | 4 | |
Race Results | Race: 7 | Printed: | 05:33 pm | |||
251-505 cc B | ||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State | ||
1 | 37 | HON | Kolby Gyomory | Marlette, MI | 1 | |
2 | 11 | HON | Ryan Flynn | Marlette, MI | 2 | |
3 | 25 | HON | Troy M. Barber | Linwood, MI | 3 | |
Race Results | Race: 8 | Printed: | 05:33 pm | |||
251-505 cc A | ||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State | ||
1 | 11 | HON | Jordan Mccready | Marlette, MI | 1 | |
2 | 190 | HON | Kyle W. Vanconant | Croswell, MI | 2 | |
3 | 420 | KTM | Matt Rogers | Akron, MI | 3 | |
4 | 77 | YAM | Jacob Barber | Auburn, MI | 4 | |
5 | 81 | HON | Cody Toles | Lapeer, MI | 5 | |
DNS | 53 | HON | Jason B. Eddy | Pinconning, MI | 89 | |
Race Results | Race: 9 | Printed: | 05:33 pm | |||
Vint 401cc + Open 1988 - | ||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State | ||
1 | 70 | HON | Anthony S. Pearson | Burton, MI | 1 | |
2 | 43 | ROT | Eugene Copeland Jr | Flint, MI | 2 | |
3 | 9 | YAM | Richard Seifferlein | Burtchville, MI | 3 | |
4 | 52c | CAN | Dan Crawford | Marlette, MI | 4 | |
5 | 49k | BUL | Joshua Flukes | Gagetown, MI | 5 | |
DNS | 19k | YAM | Charles Kidd | Lansing, MI | 89 | |
Race Results | Race: 10 | Printed: | 05:33 pm | |||
86-250cc Open | ||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State | ||
1 | 37 | HON | Kolby Gyomory | Marlette, MI | 1 | |
2 | 71 | HON | Zach W. Bailey | Leonard, MI | 2 | |
Race Results | Race: 11 | Printed: | 05:33 pm | |||
251cc + Open Single | ||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State | ||
1 | 41m | HON | Kyle Martinez | Marlette, MI | 1 | |
2 | 5 | HON | Brandon Kitchen | Clifford, MI | 2 | |
3 | 79 | KAW | Jayson Bloss | Millington, MI | 3 | |
Race Results | Race: 12 | Printed: | 05:33 pm | |||
Vint 0-400cc AC 1990 - | ||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State | ||
1 | 63 | HON | Dan Stauffer | Marlette, MI | 1 | |
2 | 06 | HON | Mike Putnam | Lapeer, MI | 2 | |
3 | 19r | SUZ | David Rogers | North Branch, MI | 3 | |
4 | 43 | HON | Jack W. Overfield | Clio, MI | 4 | |
5 | 10f | BUL | Joshua Flukes | Gagetown, MI | 5 | |
6 | 51 | YAM | Michael Bailey | Lapeer, MI | 6 | |
DNS | 19k | YAM | Charles Kidd | Lansing, MI | 89 | |
Race Results | Race: 13 | Printed: | 05:33 pm | |||
Combo (cycle)16+ Years | ||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State | ||
0 | 5 | HON | Brandon Kitchen | Clifford, MI | 0 | |
1 | 11 | HON | Jordan Mccready | Marlette, MI | 1 | |
2 | 190 | HON | Kyle W. Vanconant | Croswell, MI | 2 | |
3 | 41m | HON | Kyle Martinez | Marlette, MI | 3 | |
4 | 21 | HON | Jayson Bloss | Millington, MI | 4 | |
5 | 81 | HON | Cody Toles | Lapeer, MI | 5 | |
6 | 420 | KTM | Matt Rogers | Akron, MI | 6 | |
7 | 21x | ROT | Parker Norris | Flushing, MI | 7 | |
DNS | 53 | HON | Jason B. Eddy | Pinconning, MI | 89 | |
Race Results | Race: 14 | Printed: | 05:33 pm | |||
Quad A open 16 + years | ||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State | ||
1 | 78 | HON | Ryan Wilkinson | Sterling Height, MI | 1 | |
2 | 77 | HON | Jeremiah Sherman | Flushing, MI | 2 | |
Race Results | Race: 15 | Printed: | 05:33 pm | |||
Quad B open 16+ years | ||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Name | City,State | ||
1 | 729 | HON | James White | Waterford, MI | 1 | |
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com |