Lucky Thumb Motorcycle ClubPage 1 of 17
8-24-19 Short Track Race
08/24/2019
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:03:32 pm
0-51cc PW Shaft Driv Stock 4-8
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
154YAMDeegan LickfeldtMidland, MI1
23YAMJacob K. JevicksFrankenmuth, MI2
3814YAMMason TurnerClarkston, MI3
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:03:32 pm
86-250cc Open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
178HONChris ClutterBay City, MI1
299HONAustin HarringtonMillington, MI2
3670HONTrevor J. GatlinHarrison, MI3
466HONEthan KitchenMarlette, MI4
565HONLevi MontgomeryWebberville, MI5
616HONTrevor J. O'connorCass City, MI6
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:03:32 pm
0-51cc Multi Speed Stock 4-8
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
154HONDeegan LickfeldtMidland, MI1
268HONRyan GreenCarsonville, MI2
376HONKason LiseeMillington, MI3
476kYAMMason TurnerClarkston, MI4
527HONZakary SentellCaro, MI5
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:03:32 pm
52-65cc 6 -11 Yr Old
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
122KTMEvan D. MyersPinconning, MI1
2110KAWCharles JaquesFlint, MI2
33KAWMichael J. NordMillington, MI3
414hKTMWyland HollandMontrose, MI4
564xKTMEmily CarterVassar, MI5
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:03:32 pm
Veteran 30+ Years
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
154HONDouglas J. O'boyleMidland, MI1
25KTMEric M. HaggartColeman, MI2
377HONDavid J. SchaafAlgonac, MI3
413tHONBret D. TremblayFlint, MI4
534fHONRugg FoltzHudsonville, MI5
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:03:32 pm
66-85cc 7-15 Yr Old
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
122HONEvan D. MyersPinconning, MI1
268HUSCarson C. GreenCarsonville, MI2
377KTMAaden SavageCaro, MI3
460KTMSkylar W. SentellCaro, MI4
5110SUZCharles JaquesFlint, MI5
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:03:32 pm
Vintage 0-400cc AC 1990 & Old
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
129CANBrian J. WoodwardSnover, MI1
243HONEthan KitchenMarlette, MI2
343sBULChris S. SebertMillington, MI3
464CANRandy O. WoodwardDeford, MI4
519rSUZDavid RogersNorth Branch, MI5
627sTRIPatrick SparksWarren, MI6
784HONJoe MccormickMuskegon, MI7
825YAMTroy M. BarberLinwood, MI8
951YAMMichael BaileyLapeer, MI9
1033YAMTrevor J. GatlinHarrison, MI10
DNS54HONKyle OboyleLivonia, MI89
DNS56YAMThomas E. LambHowell, MI89
DNS19kYAMCharles KiddLansing, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:03:32 pm
251cc + Open Single
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
15KTMEric M. HaggartColeman, MI1
231sHONDylan ShawLennon, MI2
39rKAWBilly RossFlint, MI3
443hHONJoey A. Howard IiMuskegon, MI4
551HONZackary HenslerWest Harrison, IN5
671xHONZach W. BaileyLeonard, MI6
713HONNick GordonBay Port, MI7
882HONShane R. CorbeilWelland, ON8
995HONLandon CousineauRhodes, MI9
1009vHONNathan VancampCroswell, MI10
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:03:32 pm
251cc + Open Twin
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
111YAMChad FitzpatrickBad Axe, MI1
206YAMMike PutnamLapeer, MI2
327sTRIPatrick SparksWarren, MI3
464HONRandy O. WoodwardDeford, MI4
DNF36YAMRandy StaufferDecker, MI88
DNF95YAMDale J. CousineauBentley, MI88
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:03:32 pm
251-505 cc B
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
177KTMDavid J. SchaafAlgonac, MI1
213HONNick GordonBay Port, MI2
395HONLandon CousineauRhodes, MI3
447HONSteven L. GyomoryMayville, MI4
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:03:32 pm
Wildcat 80-200cc AC 12+ Years
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
143xHONEthan KitchenMarlette, MI1
251HONZackary HenslerWest Harrison, IN2
331YAMMegan O. BartzMarlette, MI3
483SUNConnor I. RaymentMayville, MI4
542YAMAustin HarringtonMillington, MI5
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:03:32 pm
Senior 45+ Years
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
119KTMBrian J. WoodwardSnover, MI1
277YAMLyle Barber JrAuburn, MI2
334HONEric D. OboyleBreckenridge, MI3
412xHONRob WilliamsHolly, MI4
584HONJoe MccormickMuskegon, MI5
677xYAMAnthony GiffordMillington, MI6
791KAWBrian HewsonLapeer, MI7
DNS34fHONRugg FoltzHudsonville, MI89
DNS94HONJohn D. Gingerick JrRhodes, MI89
DNS82xYAMSteven J. GlasgowNewport, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:03:32 pm
251-505 cc A
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
19rHONBilly RossFlint, MI1
231sHONDylan ShawLennon, MI2
371xHONZach W. BaileyLeonard, MI3
451HONZackary HenslerWest Harrison, IN4
543hHONJoey A. Howard IiMuskegon, MI5
671HONColton D. EddyHope, MI6
777YAMJacob BarberAuburn, MI7
882HONShane R. CorbeilWelland, ON8
925HONTroy M. BarberLinwood, MI9
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:03:32 pm
60+ Exhibition
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
152cCANDan CrawfordMarlette, MI1
219rSUZDavid RogersNorth Branch, MI2
34HONCharlie H. BurkeLapeer, MI3
477YAMKirby RaymentColumbiaville, MI4
541yROTEric GordonSwartz Creek, MI5
633YAMBrad KnissSouth Boardman, MI6
763cKAWDavid W. ColemanLake Orion, MI7
DNS95YAMDale J. CousineauBentley, MI89
DNS19kYAMCharles KiddLansing, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:03:32 pm
Open Quad 16+ Years
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1814HONJacob TurnerDavisburg, MI1
277YAMJacob BarberAuburn, MI2
392SUZGarrett WenglikowskiBay City, MI3
429HONAngie WilkinsonCroswell, MI4
511YAMAllen WilkinsonCroswell, MI5
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:03:32 pm
Vintage 401cc Open 1988 & Old
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
171HONColton D. EddyHope, MI1
211YAMChad FitzpatrickBad Axe, MI2
354HONKyle OboyleLivonia, MI3
491ROTBrian HewsonLapeer, MI4
509vROTNathan VancampCroswell, MI5
DNF56YAMFletcher L. VaughanCaro, MI88
DNF8HONStryker OboyleBreckenridge, MI88
DNF83gHONJohn D. Gingerick JrRhodes, MI88
DNS54xHONEric D. OboyleBreckenridge, MI89
DNS19kYAMCharles KiddLansing, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:03:32 pm
Combo (cycle)16+ Years
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
179HONJayson BlossMillington, MI1
2105KTMBrandon KitchenClifford, MI2
354HONDouglas J. O'boyleMidland, MI3
4156HONJordan JeanMidland, MI4
543hHONJoey A. Howard IiMuskegon, MI5
631sHONDylan ShawLennon, MI6
DNF105xHONShane R. CorbeilWelland, ON88
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com