Lucky Thumb Motorcycle ClubPage 1 of 18
8-17-19 Short Track Race
08/17/2019
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:02:43 pm
0-51cc PW Shaft Driv Stock 4-8
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
154YAMDeegan LickfeldtMidland, MI1
23YAMJacob K. JevicksFrankenmuth, MI2
3324YAMRyder D. ColpeanHemlock, MI3
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:02:43 pm
0-51cc Chain Stock 4-8
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1110COBCharles JaquesFlint, MI1
25COBWyland HollandMontrose, MI2
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:02:43 pm
86-250cc Open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
199HONAustin HarringtonMillington, MI1
278HONChris ClutterBay City, MI2
396cHONBrian ColtsonCaro, MI3
466HONEthan KitchenMarlette, MI4
565HONLevi MontgomeryWebberville, MI5
6670HONTrevor J. GatlinHarrison, MI6
DNS67YAMCody RabideauCaro, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:02:43 pm
0-51cc Multi Speed Stock 4-8
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
154HONDeegan LickfeldtMidland, MI1
268HONRyan GreenCarsonville, MI2
327HONZakary SentellCaro, MI3
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:02:43 pm
52-65cc 6 -11 Yr Old
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
122KTMEvan D. MyersPinconning, MI1
2110KAWCharles JaquesFlint, MI2
33KAWMichael J. NordMillington, MI3
414hKTMWyland HollandMontrose, MI4
564xKTMEmily CarterVassar, MI5
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:02:43 pm
Veteran 30+ Years
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
154HONDouglas J. O'boyleMidland, MI1
25KTMEric M. HaggartColeman, MI2
377YAMLyle Barber JrAuburn, MI3
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:02:43 pm
66-85cc 7-15 Yr Old
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
122HONEvan D. MyersPinconning, MI1
260KTMSkylar W. SentellCaro, MI2
377KTMAaden SavageCaro, MI3
468HUSCarson C. GreenCarsonville, MI4
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:02:43 pm
Vintage 0-400cc AC 1990 & Old
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
180YAMAnthony S. PearsonBurton, MI1
243xHONEthan KitchenMarlette, MI2
354HONKyle OboyleLivonia, MI3
443sBULChris S. SebertMillington, MI4
519rSUZDavid RogersNorth Branch, MI5
684HONJoe MccormickMuskegon, MI6
770YAMNelson PearsonBurton, MI7
833YAMTrevor J. GatlinHarrison, MI8
927sSUZByron SparksPontiac, MI9
1043YAMKatie B. KnappCaro, MI10
1119kYAMCharles KiddLansing, MI11
1291YAMBrian HewsonLapeer, MI12
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:02:43 pm
251cc + Open Single
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
131sHONDylan ShawLennon, MI1
243hHONJoey A. Howard IiMuskegon, MI2
371HONZach W. BaileyLeonard, MI3
45KTMEric M. HaggartColeman, MI4
513HONNick GordonBay Port, MI5
698KAWRobert TrippGoodrich, MI6
769bHONCody BoughnerBirch Run, MI7
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:02:43 pm
251cc + Open Twin
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
106YAMMike PutnamLapeer, MI1
227sTRIByron SparksPontiac, MI2
DNF94KAWTodd E. MartinCarsonville, MI88
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:02:43 pm
251-505 cc B
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
169bHONCody BoughnerBirch Run, MI1
298KAWRobert TrippGoodrich, MI2
313HONNick GordonBay Port, MI3
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:02:43 pm
Wildcat 80-200cc AC 12+ Years
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
143HONEthan KitchenMarlette, MI1
242xHONAustin HarringtonMillington, MI2
31HONCarson C. GreenCarsonville, MI3
442YAMErika R. StoverCarsonville, MI4
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:02:43 pm
Senior 45+ Years
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
177YAMLyle Barber JrAuburn, MI1
212xHONRob WilliamsHolly, MI2
334HONEric D. OboyleBreckenridge, MI3
484HONJoe MccormickMuskegon, MI4
599YAMSteve SeifferleinMarlette, MI5
677xYAMAnthony GiffordMillington, MI6
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:02:43 pm
251-505 cc A
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
131sHONDylan ShawLennon, MI1
271HONZach W. BaileyLeonard, MI2
343hHONJoey A. Howard IiMuskegon, MI3
477YAMJacob BarberAuburn, MI4
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:02:43 pm
Vintage 401cc Open 1988 & Old
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
130YAMRobert KnappCaro, MI1
291ROTBrian HewsonLapeer, MI2
317HONRobby A. KnappCaro, MI3
454HONKyle OboyleLivonia, MI4
580HONAnthony S. PearsonBurton, MI5
68HONStryker OboyleBreckenridge, MI6
719kYAMCharles KiddLansing, MI7
DNF99YAMSteve SeifferleinMarlette, MI88
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:02:43 pm
Open Quad 16+ Years
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
192SUZGarrett WenglikowskiBay City, MI1
277YAMJacob BarberAuburn, MI2
395HONKen D. RossHope, MI3
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:02:43 pm
60+ Exhibition
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
152cCANDan CrawfordMarlette, MI1
282ROTJohn WarrenMillington, MI2
34HONCharlie H. BurkeLapeer, MI3
419rSUZDavid RogersNorth Branch, MI4
531HONJack W. OverfieldClio, MI5
633YAMBrad KnissSouth Boardman, MI6
719kYAMCharles KiddLansing, MI7
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:02:43 pm
Combo (cycle)16+ Years
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
131sHONDylan ShawLennon, MI1
2156HONJordan JeanMidland, MI2
354HONDouglas J. O'boyleMidland, MI3
410jHONJohn SamsRichmond, MI4
543hHONJoey A. Howard IiMuskegon, MI5
DNS67HONCody RabideauCaro, MI89
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com