Lucky Thumb Motorcycle ClubPage 1 of 18
7-27-19 Short Track Race
07/27/2019
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:04:31 pm
0-51cc PW Shaft Driv Stock 4-8
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
13YAMJacob K. JevicksFrankenmuth, MI1
254YAMDeegan LickfeldtMidland, MI2
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:04:31 pm
52-65cc 6 -11 Yr Old
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1110KAWCharles JaquesFlint, MI1
23KAWMichael J. NordMillington, MI2
364xKTMEmily CarterVassar, MI3
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:04:31 pm
86-250cc Open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
178HONChris ClutterBay City, MI1
27YAMCody RabideauCaro, MI2
366HONEthan KitchenMarlette, MI3
499HONAustin HarringtonMillington, MI4
5670HONTrevor J. GatlinHarrison, MI5
665HONLevi MontgomeryWebberville, MI6
716HONFletcher L. VaughanCaro, MI7
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:04:31 pm
0-51cc Multi Speed Stock 4-8
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
168HONRyan GreenCarsonville, MI1
254HONDeegan LickfeldtMidland, MI2
376HONKason LiseeMillington, MI3
427HONZakary SentellCaro, MI4
0-51cc Chain Stock 4-8
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1110COBCharles JaquesFlint, MI1
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:04:31 pm
251-505 cc B
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
195HONLandon CousineauRhodes, MI1
299HONAustin HarringtonMillington, MI2
369bHONCody BoughnerBirch Run, MI3
4313HONHarrison HouckBerkley, MI4
5278KTMRichard BrodockNashville, TN5
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:04:31 pm
66-85cc 7-15 Yr Old
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
122HONEvan D. MyersPinconning, MI1
260KTMSkylar W. SentellCaro, MI2
368HUSCarson C. GreenCarsonville, MI3
477KTMAaden SavageCaro, MI4
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:04:31 pm
Veteran 30+ Years
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
177YAMLyle Barber JrAuburn, MI1
25KTMEric M. HaggartColeman, MI2
3278KTMRichard BrodockNashville, TN3
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:04:31 pm
Vintage 401cc Open 1988 & Old
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
171HONColton D. EddyHope, MI1
254HONEric D. OboyleBreckenridge, MI2
356YAMFletcher L. VaughanCaro, MI3
499sYAMSteve SeifferleinMarlette, MI4
591YAMBrian HewsonLapeer, MI5
611YAMChad FitzpatrickBad Axe, MI6
78HONStryker OboyleBreckenridge, MI7
888YAMAaron BabbCass City, MI8
97HONJoel L. RaymentMayville, MI9
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:04:31 pm
251cc + Open Single
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
171HONZach W. BaileyLeonard, MI1
297HONMorgan NottinghamClio, MI2
35KTMEric M. HaggartColeman, MI3
4313HONHarrison HouckBerkley, MI4
DNS37HONKolby B. GyomoryMarlette, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:04:31 pm
Vintage 0-400cc AC 1990 & Old
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
129CANBrian J. WoodwardSnover, MI1
243sBULChris S. SebertMillington, MI2
384HONJoe MccormickMuskegon, MI3
464CANRandy O. WoodwardDeford, MI4
554HONStryker OboyleBreckenridge, MI5
627sSUZByron SparksPontiac, MI6
725HONTroy M. BarberLinwood, MI7
833YAMBrad KnissSouth Boardman, MI8
938SUZAllan H. BannermanHastings, MI9
10278YAMRichard BrodockNashville, TN10
11670HONTrevor J. GatlinHarrison, MI11
1219rSUZDavid RogersNorth Branch, MI12
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:04:31 pm
Wildcat 80-200cc AC 12+ Years
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
143HONEthan KitchenMarlette, MI1
230YAMFrancis MarkDetroit, MI2
331YAMMegan O. BartzMarlette, MI3
47rSUNConnor I. RaymentMayville, MI4
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:04:31 pm
251cc + Open Twin
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
160SUZDavid TyoNational City, MI1
211YAMChad FitzpatrickBad Axe, MI2
306YAMMike PutnamLapeer, MI3
464HONRandy O. WoodwardDeford, MI4
527sTRIByron SparksPontiac, MI5
695YAMDale J. CousineauBentley, MI6
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:04:31 pm
251-505 cc A
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
0156HONJordan JeanMidland, MI0
171xHONColton D. EddyHope, MI1
281HONJohn SamsRichmond, MI2
371HONZach W. BaileyLeonard, MI3
443hHONJoey A. Howard IiMuskegon, MI4
577YAMJacob BarberAuburn, MI5
625HONTroy M. BarberLinwood, MI6
DNS37HONKolby B. GyomoryMarlette, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:04:31 pm
60+ Exhibition
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
152cCANDan CrawfordMarlette, MI1
24HONCharlie H. BurkeLapeer, MI2
37YAMKirby RaymentColumbiaville, MI3
431YAMJack W. OverfieldClio, MI4
533YAMBrad KnissSouth Boardman, MI5
663cKAWDavid W. ColemanLake Orion, MI6
795YAMDale J. CousineauBentley, MI7
DNF19rSUZDavid RogersNorth Branch, MI88
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:04:31 pm
Senior 45+ Years
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
119KTMBrian J. WoodwardSnover, MI1
260HONDavid TyoNational City, MI2
377YAMLyle Barber JrAuburn, MI3
412xHONRob WilliamsHolly, MI4
599sYAMSteve SeifferleinMarlette, MI5
634HONEric D. OboyleBreckenridge, MI6
791YAMBrian HewsonLapeer, MI7
884HONJoe MccormickMuskegon, MI8
977xYAMAnthony GiffordMillington, MI9
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:04:31 pm
Open Quad 16+ Years
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
113YAMZach TaceyMunger, MI1
277YAMJacob BarberAuburn, MI2
392SUZGarrett WenglikowskiBay City, MI3
429HONAngie WilkinsonCroswell, MI4
511YAMAllen WilkinsonCroswell, MI5
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:04:31 pm
Combo (cycle)16+ Years
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
179HONJayson BlossMillington, MI1
2105KTMBrandon KitchenClifford, MI2
310jHONJohn SamsRichmond, MI3
467HONCody RabideauCaro, MI4
554HONDouglas J. O'boyleMidland, MI5
643hHONJoey A. Howard IiMuskegon, MI6
771HONColton D. EddyHope, MI7
8156HONJordan JeanMidland, MI8
997HONMorgan NottinghamClio, MI9
DNS37HONKolby B. GyomoryMarlette, MI89
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com