Lucky Thumb Motorcycle ClubPage 1 of 17
7-13-2019 Short Track Race
07/13/2019
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:07:01 pm
251cc + Open Twin
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
106YAMMike PutnamLapeer, MI1
236YAMRandy StaufferDecker, MI2
364HONRandy O. WoodwardDeford, MI3
427sTRIByron SparksPontiac, MI4
595YAMDale J. CousineauBentley, MI5
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:07:01 pm
0-51cc Multi Speed Stock 4-8
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
168HONRyan GreenCarsonville, MI1
254HONDeegan LickfeldtMidland, MI2
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:07:01 pm
52-65cc 6 -11 Yr Old
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
122KTMEvan D. MyersPinconning, MI1
214hKTMWyland HollandMontrose, MI2
33KAWMichael J. NordMillington, MI3
4110KAWCharles JaquesFlint, MI4
564xKTMEmily CarterVassar, MI5
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:07:01 pm
0-51cc PW Shaft Driv Stock 4-8
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
13YAMJacob K. JevicksFrankenmuth, MI1
254YAMDeegan LickfeldtMidland, MI2
368YAMRyan GreenCarsonville, MI3
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:07:01 pm
66-85cc 7-15 Yr Old
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
168HUSCarson C. GreenCarsonville, MI1
222HONEvan D. MyersPinconning, MI2
377KTMAaden SavageCaro, MI3
460KTMSkylar W. SentellCaro, MI4
555HONKholton R. MasseyMontrose, MI5
666kKAWCharles JaquesFlint, MI6
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:07:01 pm
86-250cc Open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
196cHONBrian ColtsonCaro, MI1
299HONAustin HarringtonMillington, MI2
3670HONTrevor J. GatlinHarrison, MI3
409vHONEthan KitchenMarlette, MI4
578HONChris ClutterBay City, MI5
665HONLevi MontgomeryWebberville, MI6
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:07:01 pm
251-505 cc A
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
171HONZach W. BaileyLeonard, MI1
237HONKolby B. GyomoryMarlette, MI2
371xHONColton D. EddyHope, MI3
481HONJohn SamsRichmond, MI4
529HONBrady BargeronBentley, MI5
643hHONJoey A. Howard IiMuskegon, MI6
725HONTroy M. BarberLinwood, MI7
877YAMJacob BarberAuburn, MI8
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:07:01 pm
Wildcat 80-200cc AC 12+ Years
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
143HONEthan KitchenMarlette, MI1
27SUNJoel L. RaymentMayville, MI2
399HONAustin HarringtonMillington, MI3
431YAMMegan O. BartzMarlette, MI4
57rSUNConnor I. RaymentMayville, MI5
683HONEthan J. RaymentMayville, MI6
78HONPaeton T. LoperMarlette, MI7
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:07:01 pm
Vintage 0-400cc AC 1990 & Old
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
129CANBrian J. WoodwardSnover, MI1
243sBULChris S. SebertMillington, MI2
364CANRandy O. WoodwardDeford, MI3
470YAMNelson PearsonBurton, MI4
584HONJoe MccormickMuskegon, MI5
6670HONTrevor J. GatlinHarrison, MI6
727sSUZByron SparksPontiac, MI7
843YAMKatie B. KnappCaro, MI8
919kYAMCharles KiddLansing, MI9
DNS33YAMBrad KnissSouth Boardman, MI89
DNS80YAMAnthony S. PearsonBurton, MI89
DNS48YAMTyler ClouthierDavison, MI89
DNS25YAMTroy M. BarberLinwood, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:07:01 pm
251-505 cc B
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
167HONCody RabideauCaro, MI1
213HONNick GordonBay Port, MI2
395HONLandon CousineauRhodes, MI3
499HONAustin HarringtonMillington, MI4
598KAWRobert TrippGoodrich, MI5
669bHONCody BoughnerBirch Run, MI6
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:07:01 pm
Senior 45+ Years
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
119KTMBrian J. WoodwardSnover, MI1
254HONDouglas J. O'boyleMidland, MI2
312xHONRob WilliamsHolly, MI3
477YAMLyle Barber JrAuburn, MI4
577xYAMAnthony GiffordMillington, MI5
684HONJoe MccormickMuskegon, MI6
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:07:01 pm
251cc + Open Single
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
171HONZach W. BaileyLeonard, MI1
229HONBrady BargeronBentley, MI2
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:07:01 pm
Vintage 401cc Open 1988 & Old
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
171HONColton D. EddyHope, MI1
256YAMFletcher L. VaughanCaro, MI2
354HONKyle OboyleLivonia, MI3
417YAMRobby A. KnappCaro, MI4
591ROTBrian HewsonLapeer, MI5
619kYAMCharles KiddLansing, MI6
DNS80HONAnthony S. PearsonBurton, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:07:01 pm
Veteran 30+ Years
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
177YAMLyle Barber JrAuburn, MI1
2420rKTMMatt A. RogersAkron, MI2
35KTMEric M. HaggartColeman, MI3
499HONWilliam HarringtonMillington, MI4
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:07:01 pm
Open Quad 16+ Years
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
111YAMAllen WilkinsonCroswell, MI1
229HONAngie WilkinsonCroswell, MI2
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:07:01 pm
60+ Exhibition
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
17YAMKirby RaymentColumbiaville, MI1
219rSUZDavid RogersNorth Branch, MI2
319kYAMCharles KiddLansing, MI3
463cKAWDavid W. ColemanLake Orion, MI4
DNS4HONCharlie H. BurkeLapeer, MI89
DNS33YAMBrad KnissSouth Boardman, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:07:01 pm
Combo (cycle)16+ Years
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
154HONDouglas J. O'boyleMidland, MI1
240HONNicholas A. MyersMidland, MI2
379HONJayson BlossMillington, MI3
469HONKoda RonaldLinden, MI4
537HONKolby B. GyomoryMarlette, MI5
643hHONJoey A. Howard IiMuskegon, MI6
DNS81HONJohn SamsRichmond, MI89
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com