Lucky Thumb Motorcycle ClubPage 1 of 18
7-12-2019 Short Track Race
07/12/2019
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:07:01 pm
0-51cc Chain Stock 4-8
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1110KAWCharles JaquesFlint, MI1
23COBJacob K. JevicksFrankenmuth, MI2
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:07:01 pm
0-51cc Multi Speed Stock 4-8
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
168HONRyan GreenCarsonville, MI1
254HONDeegan LickfeldtMidland, MI2
327HONZakary SentellCaro, MI3
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:07:01 pm
86-250cc Open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
178HONChris ClutterBay City, MI1
299HONAustin HarringtonMillington, MI2
309vHONEthan KitchenMarlette, MI3
465HONLevi MontgomeryWebberville, MI4
596cHONBrian ColtsonCaro, MI5
6670HONTrevor J. GatlinHarrison, MI6
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:07:01 pm
52-65cc 6 -11 Yr Old
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
122KTMEvan D. MyersPinconning, MI1
2110KAWCharles JaquesFlint, MI2
33KAWMichael J. NordMillington, MI3
414hKTMWyland HollandMontrose, MI4
564xKTMEmily CarterVassar, MI5
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:07:01 pm
0-51cc PW Shaft Driv Stock 4-8
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
154YAMDeegan LickfeldtMidland, MI1
268YAMRyan GreenCarsonville, MI2
DSQ3YAMJacob K. JevicksFrankenmuth, MI90
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:07:01 pm
66-85cc 7-15 Yr Old
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
168HUSCarson C. GreenCarsonville, MI1
260KTMSkylar W. SentellCaro, MI2
322HONEvan D. MyersPinconning, MI3
477KTMAaden SavageCaro, MI4
555HONKholton R. MasseyMontrose, MI5
666kKAWCharles JaquesFlint, MI6
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:07:01 pm
Vintage 0-400cc AC 1990 & Old
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
129CANBrian J. WoodwardSnover, MI1
243sBULChris S. SebertMillington, MI2
364CANRandy O. WoodwardDeford, MI3
484HONJoe MccormickMuskegon, MI4
591YAMBrian HewsonLapeer, MI5
647HONJoel L. RaymentMayville, MI6
725YAMTroy M. BarberLinwood, MI7
8670HONTrevor J. GatlinHarrison, MI8
943YAMKatie B. KnappCaro, MI9
1051YAMMichael BaileyLapeer, MI10
1133YAMBrad KnissSouth Boardman, MI11
128HONPaeton T. LoperMarlette, MI12
DNS19rYAMDavid RogersNorth Branch, MI89
DNS19kYAMCharles KiddLansing, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:07:01 pm
Wildcat 80-200cc AC 12+ Years
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
143HONEthan KitchenMarlette, MI1
222HONTrevor J. O'connorCass City, MI2
383SUNChris ClutterBay City, MI3
431YAMMegan O. BartzMarlette, MI4
57rSUNConnor I. RaymentMayville, MI5
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:07:01 pm
251-505 cc A
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
131sHONDylan ShawLennon, MI1
237HONKolby GyomoryMarlette, MI2
343hHONJoey A. Howard IiMuskegon, MI3
482HONShane R. CorbeilWelland, ON4
571HONZach W. BaileyLeonard, MI5
681HONJohn SamsRichmond, MI6
729HONBrady BargeronBentley, MI7
877YAMJacob BarberAuburn, MI8
925HONTroy M. BarberLinwood, MI9
DNS33fHONAaron FortenberryMontrose, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:07:01 pm
Senior 45+ Years
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
154HONDouglas J. O'boyleMidland, MI1
219KTMBrian J. WoodwardSnover, MI2
377YAMLyle Barber JrAuburn, MI3
484HONJoe MccormickMuskegon, MI4
577xYAMAnthony GiffordMillington, MI5
612xHONRob WilliamsHolly, MI6
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:07:01 pm
251-505 cc B
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
167HONCody RabideauCaro, MI1
213HONNick GordonBay Port, MI2
395HONLandon CousineauRhodes, MI3
498KAWRobert C. TrippGrand Blanc, MI4
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:07:01 pm
251cc + Open Twin
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
106YAMMike PutnamLapeer, MI1
211YAMChad FitzpatrickBad Axe, MI2
336YAMRandy StaufferDecker, MI3
495YAMDale J. CousineauBentley, MI4
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:07:01 pm
251cc + Open Single
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
131sHONDylan ShawLennon, MI1
267HONCody RabideauCaro, MI2
329HONBrady BargeronBentley, MI3
471HONZach W. BaileyLeonard, MI4
595HONLandon CousineauRhodes, MI5
DNF69bHONCody BoughnerBirch Run, MI88
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:07:01 pm
Vintage 401cc Open 1988 & Old
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
117YAMRobby A. KnappCaro, MI1
254HONKyle OboyleLivonia, MI2
356YAMFletcher L. VaughanCaro, MI3
411YAMChad FitzpatrickBad Axe, MI4
DNF91ROTBrian HewsonLapeer, MI88
DNS19kYAMCharles KiddLansing, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:07:01 pm
Veteran 30+ Years
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1420rKTMMatt A. RogersAkron, MI1
277YAMLyle Barber JrAuburn, MI2
35KTMEric M. HaggartColeman, MI3
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:07:01 pm
Open Quad 16+ Years
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
113YAMZach TaceyMunger, MI1
256HONFletcher L. VaughanCaro, MI2
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:07:01 pm
60+ Exhibition
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
14HONCharlie H. BurkeLapeer, MI1
27YAMKirby RaymentColumbiaville, MI2
319rYAMDavid RogersNorth Branch, MI3
431YAMJack W. OverfieldClio, MI4
533YAMBrad KnissSouth Boardman, MI5
695YAMDale J. CousineauBentley, MI6
763cKAWDavid W. ColemanLake Orion, MI7
DNS41yROTEric GordonSwartz Creek, MI89
DNS19kYAMCharles KiddLansing, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:07:01 pm
Combo (cycle)16+ Years
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
179HONJayson BlossMillington, MI1
254HONDouglas J. O'boyleMidland, MI2
331sHONDylan ShawLennon, MI3
4420rKTMMatt A. RogersAkron, MI4
581HONJohn SamsRichmond, MI5
643hHONJoey A. Howard IiMuskegon, MI6
756HONKeith J. BoulisBay City, MI7
882HONShane R. CorbeilWelland, ON8
DNF37HONKolby GyomoryMarlette, MI88
DNS33fHONAaron FortenberryMontrose, MI89
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com