Lucky Thumb Motorcycle ClubPage 1 of 15
6-13-19 Short Track Race
06/13/2020
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:03:45 pm
0-51cc Junior PW / Multi-Speed
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
127HONZakary SentellCaro, MI1
22HONOdin MusicFlint, MI2
324HONCole MyersPinconning, MI3
47YAMAiley R. FreemannCroswell, MI4
5823YAMRoczen CampbellPortland, MI5
68HONAva L. FreemanCroswell, MI6
7893HONNolan CulpSterling Heights, MI7
89YAMTheron OlsonLapeer, MI8
921YAMGreysen L. ThompsonClio, MI9
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:03:45 pm
0-51cc Senior Chain 4-8 yr old
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
13COBJacob K. JevicksFrankenmuth, MI1
254COBDeegan LickfeldtMidland, MI2
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:03:45 pm
86-250cc Open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
178HONChris ClutterBay City, MI1
266kHONEthan KitchenMarlette, MI2
365HONLevi MontgomeryWebberville, MI3
474YAMRobby A. KnappCaro, MI4
577HONAustin HarringtonMillington, MI5
613mHONKholton R. MasseyMontrose, MI6
796cHONBrian ColtsonCaro, MI7
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:03:45 pm
52-65cc 6 -11 Yr Old
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1110KTMCharles JaquesFlint, MI1
254KAWDeegan LickfeldtMidland, MI2
39KTMEmily CarterVassar, MI3
421KTMBentley KilpperMontrose, MI4
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:03:45 pm
Veteran 35+ Years
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
154HONDouglas J. O'boyleMidland, MI1
277YAMLyle Barber JrAuburn, MI2
370xHONBryan HardinOrtonville, MI3
465xHONBryan VillellaWaterford, MI4
579HONTony FlandersOrtonville, MI5
634HONEric D. OboyleBreckenridge, MI6
75KTMEric M. HaggartColeman, MI7
DSQ19KTMBrian J. WoodwardSnover, MI90
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:03:45 pm
66-85cc 7-15 Yr Old
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
160KTMSkylar W. SentellCaro, MI1
277KTMAaden SavageCaro, MI2
322HONEvan D. MyersPinconning, MI3
4110KTMCharles JaquesFlint, MI4
511KAWMichael J. NordMillington, MI5
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:03:45 pm
Vintage 401cc Open 1988 & Old
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
171HONNicholas A. MyersMidland, MI1
254HONKyle OboyleLivonia, MI2
380HONAnthony S. PearsonBurton, MI3
491ROTBrian HewsonLapeer, MI4
511YAMChad FitzpatrickBad Axe, MI5
617HONRobby A. KnappCaro, MI6
756YAMFletcher L. VaughanCaro, MI7
834HONStryker OboyleBreckenridge, MI8
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:03:45 pm
251cc + Open Single
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
15KTMEric M. HaggartColeman, MI1
2613KAWStephen GrzincicSouthgate, MI2
331sHONDylan ShawLennon, MI3
437HONKolby B. GyomoryMarlette, MI4
543hHONJoey A. Howard IiMuskegon, MI5
629HONBrady BargeronBentley, MI6
798KAWNick GordonBay Port, MI7
813HONRobert TrippGoodrich, MI8
DSQ79HUSDalton Gauthier90
DSQ18KAWMax WhaleGympie, QL90
DSQ156HONJordan JeanMidland, MI90
DSQ13xKTMMorgen J. MischlerBeaver Dam, WI90
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:03:45 pm
Vintage 0-400cc AC 1990 & Old
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
129CANBrian J. WoodwardSnover, MI1
280YAMAnthony S. PearsonBurton, MI2
354HONKyle OboyleLivonia, MI3
464CANRandy O. WoodwardDeford, MI4
531KAWLevi MontgomeryWebberville, MI5
627sSUZByron SparksPontiac, MI6
747HONConnor I. RaymentMayville, MI7
843YAMKatie B. KnappCaro, MI8
98HONMichelle K. BartzMarlette, MI9
1056vHONEthan KitchenMarlette, MI10
DNF91YAMBrian HewsonLapeer, MI88
DNS56YAMThomas E. LambHowell, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:03:45 pm
251-505 cc Amateur
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1613KAWStephen GrzincicSouthgate, MI1
229HONBrady BargeronBentley, MI2
331sHONDylan ShawLennon, MI3
46KAWChristian RenfroeCoopersville, MI4
599HONAustin HarringtonMillington, MI5
613HONNick GordonBay Port, MI6
72KTMTroy M. BarberLinwood, MI7
877YAMJacob BarberAuburn, MI8
DNS37HONKolby B. GyomoryMarlette, MI89
DNS98KAWRobert TrippGoodrich, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:03:45 pm
251cc + Open Twin
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
111YAMChad FitzpatrickBad Axe, MI1
206YAMMike PutnamLapeer, MI2
353dYAMGary E. DowneyFife Lake, MI3
426dYAMNick E. DowneySouth Boardman, MI4
DNS7YAMKirby RaymentColumbiaville, MI89
DNS64HONRandy O. WoodwardDeford, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:03:45 pm
Wildcat 80-200cc AC 12+ Years
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
147HONConnor I. RaymentMayville, MI1
222vHONAaden SavageCaro, MI2
35SUNSteve M. BarnettBrighton, MI3
4893SUNChance CulpSterling Heights, MI4
556HONJames A. SteinCaro, MI5
68HONPaeton T. LoperMarlette, MI6
731YAMMegan O. BartzMarlette, MI7
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:03:45 pm
Senior 60+ Years
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
17YAMKirby RaymentColumbiaville, MI1
24HONCharlie H. BurkeLapeer, MI2
382gHONRichard P. GillespieSaint Joseph, MI3
443YAMJack W. OverfieldClio, MI4
533KAWDavid W. ColemanLake Orion, MI5
675kKAWBrad KnissSouth Boardman, MI6
795HONEugene HaysMount Morris, MI7
831HONTimothy BurySaint Joseph, MI8
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:03:45 pm
Combo Motorcycle
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
179HUSDalton Gauthier1
218KAWMax WhaleGympie, QL2
354HONDouglas J. O'boyleMidland, MI3
429HONBrady BargeronBentley, MI4
59rROTBilly RossFlint, MI5
6156HONJordan JeanMidland, MI6
779xKTMJayson BlossMillington, MI7
813KTMMorgen J. MischlerBeaver Dam, WI8
940HONNicholas A. MyersMidland, MI9
1099HONAustin HarringtonMillington, MI10
1143hHONJoey A. Howard IiMuskegon, MI11
1231sHONDylan ShawLennon, MI12
1347rHONCody TolesLapeer, MI13
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:03:45 pm
Combo Quad Open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
177YAMJacob BarberAuburn, MI1
229HONAngie WilkinsonCroswell, MI2
311YAMAllen WilkinsonCroswell, MI3
DNS45YAMJosh E. MackowiakCass City, MI89
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com