Lucky Thumb Motorcycle ClubPage 1 of 33
2-03-2018 ICE RACE
02/03/2018
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:03:11 pm
Mini Sled Youth Cla Stock Mach
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
182PLSTucker FiethSaginaw, MI1
23ACCCollin PrimeSaginaw, MI2
37ACCPorter KowalskiSaginaw, MI3
436SKDEaston MeadSaint Charles, MI4
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:03:11 pm
0-51 cc 5--8 yr chain
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
113COBLuke KrugKingston, MI1
0-125cc studded quad 4-13
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
128HONNoah GoodwinMemphis, MI1
27SUZGriffin ProctorBrown City, MI2
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:03:11 pm
0 51cc 4-8yrs shaft
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
111YAMLevi LeddySaginaw, MI1
0-51cc multi speed 4-8 yrs
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
176HONLuke KrugKingston, MI1
284HONEric PeasleyElkton, MI2
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:03:11 pm
Mini Sled Youth Class Open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
142lACCLiberty HardyTraverse City, MI1
23kACCLance PrimeSaginaw, MI2
342SKDColson EasonSandusky, MI3
412YAMMorgan BujarskiLinwood, MI4
537ACCNolan RoszczewskiAttica, MI5
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:03:11 pm
52-65cc 6-11 yrs
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
166kKAWEthan KitchenMarlette, MI1
277KTMAaden SavageCaro, MI2
3110KTMCharles JaquesFlint, MI3
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:03:11 pm
Youth Class 7-15 Yr Old
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
128YAMBrayden TrombleyTraverse City, MI1
232YAMRussell FischerFairgrove, MI2
311YAMNick LaloneOrtonville, MI3
482YAMScarlett FischerFairgrove, MI4
59YAMCamden McleodAuburn, MI5
DNS22PLSBo KubikSaint Charles, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:03:11 pm
66-85cc 7-13 yrs
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
168husCarson C. GreenCarsonville, MI1
27HONAaden SavageCaro, MI2
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:03:11 pm
0-440 Free Air Open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
142PLSRyan BrinkmanGagetown, MI1
282PLSMike FeithSaginaw, MI2
384xPLSChris KalaharBay City, MI3
484PLSMike StevensonBay City, MI4
DNS46SKDDavid ParkerLeonard, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:03:11 pm
0-440 Twin Free Air Stock
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
127PLSAdam RussellUbly, MI1
214PLSJeff EvansDryden, MI2
368ACCAaron JohnsonSterling, MI3
464PLSAaron AhernFairgrove, MI4
501PLSWhitney EvansDryden, MI5
697PLSDan AlcockSaginaw, MI6
722PLSBrian MeadSaint Charles, MI7
842fPLSRick FowlerHemlock, MI8
9222PLSTom KowalskiSaginaw, MI9
1023PLSDarby ChristensenBirch Run, MI10
DNS78PLSRobert ChurchMerrill, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:03:11 pm
30yr + motorcycle open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
182HONBrandon LaursenDeford, MI1
219KAWBrian WoodwardSnover, MI2
398HONJason JaquesFlint, MI3
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:03:11 pm
250 Motorcycle
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
116HONTrevor OconnorCass City, MI1
27HONWyatt VaughanStandish, MI2
399HONAustin HarringtonMillington, MI3
DNS17YAMNick StoutCarsonville, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:03:11 pm
Pre 84 0-340CC F/A open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
142PLSNathan BrinkmanUnionville, MI1
205PLSDon LeddySaginaw, MI2
346SKDDavid ParkerLeonard, MI3
DNS16PLSTony RoeSt Charles, MI89
DNS42fPLSRick FowlerHemlock, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:03:11 pm
Pre 84 0-340cc F/A Stock
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
105PLSDon LeddySaginaw, MI1
242MERPhillip FahrnerOwendale, MI2
DNF33PLSTyler FosterFairgrove, MI88
DNS79PLSChuck BellSaint Charles, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:03:11 pm
Pre 84 0-503 Mini Monster
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
142PLSRyan BrinkmanGagetown, MI1
280YAMAaron AhernFairgrove, MI2
397PLSDan AlcockSaginaw, MI3
479ACCKeegan FreelMillersburg, MI4
582PLSMike FeithSaginaw, MI5
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:03:11 pm
Pre 84 0-503CC Open Fan class
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
127PLSAdam RussellUbly, MI1
283YAMPhilip KuhlSebewaing, MI2
345YAMScott WebsterClio, MI3
Pre 84 0-340cc Stock fan class
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
142MERPhillip FahrnerOwendale, MI1
277YAMRyan RoeSterling, MI2
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:03:11 pm
cla X Mi Frank Monste Cla Open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
182PLSMike FeithSaginaw, MI1
242PLSNathan BrinkmanUnionville, MI2
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:03:11 pm
450+ Motorcycle Open "A"
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
182HONBrandon LaursenDeford, MI1
219KAWBrian WoodwardSnover, MI2
450+ Motorcycle Open "B"
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
142YAMSteven WarrenKingston, MI1
216HONTrevor OconnorCass City, MI2
321HONBrooks ChristensenKingston, MI3
492HONEthan PolishukClifford Rd, MI4
512HONWyatt VaughanStandish, MI5
643YAMLance FritchColumbiaville, MI6
DNS17YAMNick StoutCarsonville, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:03:11 pm
Pre 84 0-503CC Stock Fan clas
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
142MERNathan BrinkmanUnionville, MI1
283YAMPhilip KuhlSebewaing, MI2
319YAMAngel AhernFairgrove, MI3
445YAMScott WebsterClio, MI4
578YAMJosh DickDryden, MI5
61HarScott SelbyBayport, MI6
Race ResultsRace: 19Printed:03:11 pm
76 & New Single Cy Fan Cool st
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
128YAMBrayden TrombleyTraverse City, MI1
282YAMScarlett FischerFairgrove, MI2
39YAMCamden McleodAuburn, MI3
Race ResultsRace: 20Printed:03:11 pm
Fan Cla 84' & New Stk mach ope
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
13ACCKevin PrimeSaginaw, MI1
240ACCRicky Lindsay2
Race ResultsRace: 21Printed:03:11 pm
HR & HD Improved Stock
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
133ACCRob FosterFairgrove, MI1
232YAMRussell FischerFairgrove, MI2
338ACCJames GunnerAkron, MI3
47MERDean BurkelCaro, MI4
DNS7kYAMPhilip KuhlSebewaing, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 22Printed:03:11 pm
Powder Puff Class
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
119YAMAngel AhernFairgrove, MI1
201PLSWhitney EvansDryden, MI2
Race ResultsRace: 23Printed:03:11 pm
0-400CC Rubber Tire Quad
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
13HONDamian IzydorekDeford, MI1
231SUZDanielle FritchLapeer, MI2
358HONGilberto NazarioCass City, MI3
410HONAshton SavageCaro, MI4
580KAWMatt HockeyLapeer, MI5
64HONBrian SeeleyCass City, MI6
781SUZLance FritchColumbiaville, MI7
809YAMZach SchlaudSilverwood, MI8
961SUZJessie AntonidesLapeerr, MI9
1028HONTim GoodwinMemphis, MI10
1194HONMatt MaynardSebewaing, MI11
Race ResultsRace: 24Printed:03:11 pm
Rub Tire Solo Motorcycle op
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
183SUZBilly CunninghamLexington, MI1
211KAWWilliam HarringtonMillington, MI2
319rYAMDavid RogersNorth Branch, MI3
417YAMRobby A. KnappBurton, MI4
517xYAMRobert KnappBurton, MI5
627sHONByron SparksPontiac, MI6
774HONJames KnappMayville, MI7
843HONBrian ColtsonCaro, MI8
Race ResultsRace: 25Printed:03:11 pm
4 X 4 Quad Open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
150CANRichard StakolosaVassar, MI1
27KAWScott CookCass City, MI2
Race ResultsRace: 26Printed:03:11 pm
Powder Puff Quad Rub 4x4/2x4
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
131SUZDanielle FritchLapeer, MI1
261SUZJessie AntonidesLapeerr, MI2
329YAMAngie WilkinsonCroswell, MI3
Race ResultsRace: 27Printed:03:11 pm
401CC+ Rubber Tire Quad
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
13HONDamian IzydorekDeford, MI1
27KAWScott CookCass City, MI2
358HONGilberto NazarioCass City, MI3
410HONAshton SavageCaro, MI4
580KAWMatt HockeyLapeer, MI5
64HONBrian SeeleyCass City, MI6
709YAMZach SchlaudSilverwood, MI7
Race ResultsRace: 28Printed:03:11 pm
Rub motorcy 17 yrs and younger
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
117YAMRobby A. KnappBurton, MI1
211KAWAustin HarringtonMillington, MI2
343HONBrian ColtsonCaro, MI3
Race ResultsRace: 29Printed:03:11 pm
Studded Quad Open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
156HONFletcher VaughanDeford, MI1
286YAMMatt FritchLapeer, MI2
395HONKen RossHope, MI3
481HONMatt HockeyLapeer, MI4
534YAMRonald KuenzliDeford, MI5
644HONCaleb KnoxCaro, MI6
733YAMBrady JezewskiMemphis, MI7
825YAMBrooklyn SheppardLinwood, MI8
929HONAngie WilkinsonCroswell, MI9
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com