Lucky Thumb Motorcycle ClubPage 1 of 32
2-2-2019 Ice Race
02/02/2019
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:09:41 pm
Mini Sled Yth Cla Stock Mach
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
188PLSDrake ZartmanCass City, MI1
DSQ44PLSCharlotte KuhlWhite Lake, MI90
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:09:41 pm
0-125cc studded quad 4-13
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
168HONCole BradleyGrand Blanc, MI1
220xUNKSeth BradleyGrand Blanc, MI2
314COBDamon LalondeWaterford, MI3
420HONMark AdkinsEaton Rapids, MI4
599YAMRonan JohnsonCaro, MI5
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:09:41 pm
0 51cc 4-8yrs shaft
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1348YAMBrodie HueyHowell, MI1
23xYAMJacob K. JevicksFrankenmuth, MI2
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:09:41 pm
0-51 cc 5--8 yr chain
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1278KTMParker McqueenMount Pleasant, MI1
2208KTMEmily CarterVassar, MI2
52-65cc 6-11 yrs
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1820KAWSeth BradleyGrand Blanc, MI1
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:09:41 pm
76&New Single Cy Fn Cool st
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1328YAMBrayden TrombleyTraverse City, MI1
Pre 84 0-340cc F/A Stock
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
133SKDRuss OttoAlmont, MI1
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:09:41 pm
Pre 84 0-503CC Stock Fan clas
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
112YAMKeith RussellCass City, MI1
283YAMPhilip KuhlSebewaing, MI2
380YAMJim AhernCaro, MI3
41HarScott SelbyBayport, MI4
519YAMAngel AhernFairgrove, MI5
DNS07YAMKevin HartSaint Clair, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:09:41 pm
Youth Class 7-15 Yr Old
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1328YAMBrayden TrombleyTraverse City, MI1
237YAMNolan RoszczewskiAttica, MI2
311YAMNick LaloneOrtonville, MI3
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:09:41 pm
Pre 84 0-503CC Open Fan class
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
144YAMJoshua KuhlWhite Lake, MI1
283YAMPhilip KuhlSebewaing, MI2
DNS07YAMKevin HartSaint Clair, MI89
Fan Cla 84&New Stk mach op
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
112YAMKeith RussellCass City, MI1
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:09:41 pm
Mini Sled Youth Class Open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
142ACCLiberty HardyTraverse City, MI1
237ACCNolan RoszczewskiAttica, MI2
307PLSWylder JimkoskiPort Austin, MI3
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:09:41 pm
Pre 84 0-340CC F/A open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
133SKDRuss OttoAlmont, MI1
246SKDDavid ParkerLeonard, MI2
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:09:41 pm
0-440 Twin Free Air Stock
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
114PLSJeff EvansDryden, MI1
264PLSAaron AhernFairgrove, MI2
301PLSWhitney EvansDryden, MI3
461PLSMike AllenSanford, MI4
DNS44YAMJoshua KuhlWhite Lake, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:09:41 pm
HR & HD Improved Stock
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
17xMERDean BurkelCaro, MI1
27ACCPhilip KuhlSebewaing, MI2
376RUPPaul ReiterRay, MI3
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:09:41 pm
Pre 84 0-503 Mini Monster
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
180YAMAaron AhernFairgrove, MI1
261PLSMike AllenSanford, MI2
cla X Mi Frank Monst Cla Op
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
110PLSEzra ArnoldUnionville, 1
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:09:41 pm
Powder Puff Class
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
101PLSWhitney EvansDryden, MI1
219YAMAngel AhernFairgrove, MI2
3328YAMLiberty HardyTraverse City, MI3
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:09:41 pm
0-440 Free Air Open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
114PLSJeff EvansDryden, MI1
261PLSMike AllenSanford, MI2
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:09:41 pm
66-85cc 7-13 yrs
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
11YAMDominic M. HueyHowell, MI1
279KTMSkylar W. SentellCaro, MI2
368xHONCole BradleyGrand Blanc, MI3
468HUSCarson C. GreenCarsonville, MI4
520KTMMark AdkinsEaton Rapids, MI5
614YAMDamon LalondeWaterford, MI6
703KAWCooper McqueenMount Pleasant, MI7
866kSUZEthan KitchenMarlette, MI8
DNF77KTMAaden SavageCaro, MI88
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:09:41 pm
250 Motorcycle
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
19rKTMBilly RossFlint, MI1
278HONChris ClutterBay City, MI2
37HONWyatt VaughanStandish, MI3
417YAMNick StoutCarsonville, MI4
565HONLevi MontgomeryWebberville, MI5
644KAWRyan FlynnMarlette, MI6
7104HUSJustin CampbellSandusky, MI7
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:09:41 pm
401CC+ Rubber Tire Quad
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
13HONDamian IzydorekDeford, MI1
210SUZShannon SavageCaro, MI2
381SUZDaniel FritchLapeer, MI3
409YAMZach SchlaudSilverwood, MI4
529HONAngie WilkinsonCroswell, MI5
611YAMAllen WilkinsonCroswell, MI6
DNS59HONGlenn E. DingmanGreenwood, MI89
DNS7KAWScott CookCass City, MI89
DNS53HONRonald B. ForstnerClyde, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 19Printed:09:41 pm
30yr + motorcycle open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
154HONDouglas J. O'boyleMidland, MI1
282HONBrandon LaursenDeford, MI2
314HONBrian WoodwardSnover, MI3
453HONJason B. EddyPinconning, MI4
DNS420rKTMMatt A. RogersAkron, MI89
DNS21YAMSteve BarnettBrighton, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 20Printed:09:41 pm
0-400CC Rubber Tire Quad
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
13HONDamian IzydorekDeford, MI1
231SUZDanielle FritchLapeer, MI2
394HONMatt MaynardSebewaing, MI3
410SUZAshton SavageCaro, MI4
581SUZDaniel FritchLapeer, MI5
64HONBrian C. SeeleyCaro, MI6
709YAMZach SchlaudSilverwood, MI7
DNS7KAWScott CookCass City, MI89
DNS59HONGlenn E. DingmanGreenwood, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 21Printed:09:41 pm
450+ Motorcycle Open "B"
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
167HONCody RabideauCaro, MI1
213HONNick GordonBay Port, MI2
37HONWyatt VaughanStandish, MI3
495HONLandon CousineauRhodes, MI4
544KAWRyan FlynnMarlette, MI5
642aYAMSteven WarrenKingston, MI6
712HONBrooks ChristensenKingston, MI7
8098KAWDavid FritchNorth Branch, MI8
DNF42YAMSteve BarnettBrighton, MI88
DNF88HONAlex PappDecker, MI88
DNF14HONTraci WoodwardSnover, MI88
DNS17YAMNick StoutCarsonville, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 22Printed:09:41 pm
Powder Puff Quad Rub 4x4/2x4
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
031SUZDanielle FritchLapeer, MI0
061SUZJessie AntonidesLapeerr, MI0
029HONAngie WilkinsonCroswell, MI0
4 X 4 Quad Open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
17KAWScott CookCass City, MI1
Race ResultsRace: 23Printed:09:41 pm
Rub Tire Solo Motorcycle "B"
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
111HONAustin HarringtonMillington, MI1
219rYAMDavid RogersNorth Branch, MI2
34sYAMPatrick SparksWarren, MI3
427sSUZByron SparksPontiac, MI4
531KAWLevi MontgomeryWebberville, MI5
DNS7UNKJoel L. RaymentMayville, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 24Printed:09:41 pm
450+ Motorcycle Open "A"
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1179KAWJayson BlossMillington, MI1
282HONBrandon LaursenDeford, MI2
314HONBrian WoodwardSnover, MI3
471HONColten EddyHope, MI4
516HONTrevor OconnorCass City, MI5
698KAWRobert C. TrippGrand Blanc, MI6
729HONBrady BargeronBentley, MI7
809vHONNathan VancampCroswell, MI8
994YAMJames HarleyLapeer, MI9
DNF41mHONKyle MartinezMarlette, MI88
DNF420rKTMMatt A. RogersAkron, MI88
Race ResultsRace: 25Printed:09:41 pm
Studded Quad Open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
156HONFletcher L. VaughanCaro, MI1
295HONKen RossHope, MI2
32SUZAvery KuhlSebewaing, MI3
481HONMatt HockeyLapeer, MI4
DNF86YAMMatt FritchLapeer, MI88
DNF44HONCaleb KnoxCaro, MI88
Race ResultsRace: 26Printed:09:41 pm
Rub Tire Solo Motorcycle "A"
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
171HONColten EddyHope, MI1
254HONDouglas J. O'boyleMidland, MI2
316xHONKyle OboyleMidland, MI3
499YAMKameran MillerDavidson, MI4
59HONDustin CookWales, MI5
631HONJohn SamsRichmond, MI6
783SUZBilly CunninghamLexington, MI7
812xHONRob WilliamsHolly, MI8
97YAMJoe BarnesFair Haven, MI9
1051HONDillon CookPort Huron, MI10
DNF179HONJayson BlossMillington, MI88
DNF11HONWilliam HarringtonMillington, MI88
DNF9rDUCBilly RossFlint, MI88
Race ResultsRace: 27Printed:09:41 pm
Sidecar
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
134HarStan PrapotnikPort Huron, MI1
24HONRandy O. WoodwardDeford, MI2
322YAMMarty EnglishKingston, MI3
DNF99YAMBilly CunninghamLexington, MI88
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com