Lucky Thumb Motorcycle ClubPage 1 of 27
MPX 2-10-2018 ICE RACE
02/20/2018
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:09:08 pm
Youth Class 7-15 Yr Old
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1328YAMBrayden TrombleyTraverse City, MI1
27YAMLexi KuhlSebewaing, MI2
DNS1UNKKyle Ignash89
DNS11YAMNick LaloneOrtonville, MI89
DNS19UNKEric IgnashCaseville, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:09:08 pm
52-65cc 6-11 yrs
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
177HONAaden SavageCaro, MI1
266kKAWEthan KitchenMarlette, MI2
314KTMDamon LalondeWaterford, MI3
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:09:08 pm
0-51 cc 5--8 yr chain
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
113COBLuke KrugKingston, MI1
2208KTMEmily CarterVassar, MI2
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:09:08 pm
66-85cc 7-13 yrs
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
165HONLevi MontgomeryWebberville, MI1
268husCarson C. GreenCarsonville, MI2
37husAaden SavageCaro, MI3
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:09:08 pm
Mini Sled Youth Class Open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
142YAMLiberty HardyTraverse City, MI1
237ACCNolan RoszczewskiAttica, MI2
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:09:08 pm
0-51cc multi speed 4-8 yrs
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
184HONEric PeasleyElkton, MI1
276kHONLuke KrugKingston, MI2
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:09:08 pm
Mini Sled Yth Cla Stock Mach
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
13ACCColton KadyGagetown, MI1
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:09:08 pm
0-440 Free Air Open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
114PLSJeff EvansDryden, MI1
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:09:08 pm
Fan Cla 84&New Stk mach op
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
111YAMChris PeyerkOwendale, MI1
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:09:08 pm
0-440 Twin Free Air Stock
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
114PLSJeff EvansDryden, MI1
264PLSAaron AhernFairgrove, MI2
301PLSWhitney EvansDryden, MI3
468ACCAaron JohnsonSterling, MI4
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:09:08 pm
HR & HD Improved Stock
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1328YAMBrayden TrombleyTraverse City, MI1
23YAMJeff GarrickElkton, MI2
389ACCShawn WolschlegerFilion, MI3
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:09:08 pm
Pre 84 0-503 Mini Monster
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
180PLSAaron AhernFairgrove, MI1
272YAMKelsey VerbeekCass City, MI2
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:09:08 pm
76&New Single Cy Fn Cool st
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1328YAMBrayden TrombleyTraverse City, MI1
23YAMJeff GarrickElkton, MI2
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:09:08 pm
Pre 84 0-503CC Stock Fan clas
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
180YAMJim AhernCaro, MI1
211YAMChris PeyerkOwendale, MI2
319YAMAngel AhernFairgrove, MI3
483YAMPhilip KuhlSebewaing, MI4
51HarScott SelbyBayport, MI5
607YAMKevin HartSaint Clair, MI6
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:09:08 pm
250 Motorcycle
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
19rHONBilly RossFlint, MI1
237HONKolby GyomoryMarlette, MI2
316HONTrevor OconnorCass City, MI3
47HONWyatt VaughanStandish, MI4
DNS99HONAustin HarringtonMillington, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:09:08 pm
Pre 84 0-503CC Open Fan class
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
180YAMJim AhernCaro, MI1
283YAMPhilip KuhlSebewaing, MI2
307YAMKevin HartSaint Clair, MI3
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:09:08 pm
30yr + motorcycle open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1420rKTMMatt RogersAkron, MI1
260HONDavid TyoNational City, MI2
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:09:08 pm
0-125cc studded quad 4-13
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
15COBDamon LalondeWaterford, MI1
Race ResultsRace: 19Printed:09:08 pm
450+ Motorcycle Open "A"
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
130HONCody TolesLapeer, MI1
2420rKTMMatt RogersAkron, MI2
35kHONBrandon KitchenClifford, MI3
409vHONNathan VancampCroswell, MI4
Race ResultsRace: 20Printed:09:08 pm
0-400CC Rubber Tire Quad
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
13HONDamian IzydorekDeford, MI1
231SUZDaniel FritchLapeer, MI2
358HONGilberto NazarioCass City, MI3
480HONMatt HockeyLapeer, MI4
54HONBrian SeeleyCass City, MI5
610HONAshton SavageCaro, MI6
Race ResultsRace: 21Printed:09:08 pm
Rub tire solo mot op youth 17
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
117YAMRobby A. KnappBurton, MI1
217xHONNathan VancampCroswell, MI2
311KAWAustin HarringtonMillington, MI3
431HONLevi MontgomeryWebberville, MI4
Race ResultsRace: 22Printed:09:08 pm
Studded Quad Open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
181HONMatt HockeyLapeer, MI1
251YAMRon SpindlerMidland, MI2
386SUZMatt FritchLapeer, MI3
469YAMJosh D. ElenbaumOwendale, MI4
544HONCaleb KnoxCaro, MI5
634YAMRonald KuenzliDeford, MI6
733YAMBrady JezewskiMemphis, MI7
810HONBrayton PaquetteCaro, MI8
994HONMatt MaynardSebewaing, MI9
1056HONFletcher VaughanDeford, MI10
Race ResultsRace: 23Printed:09:08 pm
450+ Motorcycle Open "B"
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
137HONKolby GyomoryMarlette, MI1
260HONDavid TyoNational City, MI2
316HONTrevor OconnorCass City, MI3
47HONWyatt VaughanStandish, MI4
Race ResultsRace: 24Printed:09:08 pm
401CC+ Rubber Tire Quad
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
13HONDamian IzydorekDeford, MI1
280HONMatt HockeyLapeer, MI2
358HONGilberto NazarioCass City, MI3
44HONBrian SeeleyCass City, MI4
510HONAshton SavageCaro, MI5
631SUZDaniel FritchLapeer, MI6
Race ResultsRace: 25Printed:09:08 pm
Powder Puff Class
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
172YAMKelsey VerbeekCass City, MI1
219YAMAngel AhernFairgrove, MI2
301PLSWhitney EvansDryden, MI3
483YAMLexi KuhlSebewaing, MI4
Race ResultsRace: 26Printed:09:08 pm
Rub Tire Solo Motorcycle op
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
144YAMRobert KnappBurton, MI1
211HONWilliam HarringtonMillington, MI2
319rYAMDavid RogersNorth Branch, MI3
431HONJack W. OverfieldClio, MI4
517YAMRobby A. KnappBurton, MI5
Race ResultsRace: 27Printed:09:08 pm
Powder Puff Quad Rub 4x4/2x4
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
131SUZDaniel FritchLapeer, MI1
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com