Lucky Thumb Motorcycle ClubPage 1 of 32
01/06/18
01/06/2018
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:05:46 pm
0-51 cc 5--8 yr chain
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
113COBLuke KrugKingston, MI1
2208KTMEmily CarterVassar, MI2
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:05:46 pm
Mini Sled Youth Cla Stock Mach
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
182PLSTucker FiethSaginaw, MI1
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:05:46 pm
Mini Sled Youth Class Open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
137ACCNolan RoszczewskiAttica, MI1
242ACCLibby HardyTraverse City, MI2
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:05:46 pm
0-51cc multi speed 4-8 yrs
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
176kHONLuke KrugKingston, MI1
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:05:46 pm
0-125cc studded quad 4-13
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
15COBDamon LalondeWaterford, MI1
DSQ25YAMBrooklyn SheppardLinwood, MI90
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:05:46 pm
Youth Class 7-15 Yr Old
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
132YAMRussell FischerFairgrove, MI1
211YAMNick LaloneOrtonville, MI2
37ACCLexi KuhlSebewaing, MI3
482YAMScarlett FischerFairgrove, MI4
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:05:46 pm
HR & HD Improved Stock
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
133ACCRob FosterFairgrove, MI1
238ACCJames GunnerAkron, MI2
33YAMJeff GarrickElkton, MI3
4989APPShawn WolschlegerFilion, MI4
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:05:46 pm
Pre 84 0-340CC F/A open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
112rPLSJeremy RussellCass City, MI1
242PLSNathan BrinkmanUnionville, MI2
314PLSGreg WilcoxOakland, MI3
433PLSTyler FosterFairgrove, MI4
DNS42fPLSRick FowlerHemlock, MI89
DNS27PLSAdam RussellUbly, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:05:46 pm
76 & New Single Cy Fan Cool st
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
142YAMWilliam GoodallCass City, MI1
282YAMRussell FischerFairgrove, MI2
DSQ3YAMJeff GarrickElkton, MI90
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:05:46 pm
Pre 84 0-340cc F/A Stock
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1777PLSBill PepperAlmont, MI1
DSQ42PLSRyan BrinkmanGagetown, MI90
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:05:46 pm
Pre 84 0-340cc Stock fan class
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
142MERPhillip FahrnerOwendale, MI1
291JDEEric RussellAkron, MI2
314hYAMElmer HundermanByron Center, MI3
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:05:46 pm
Pre 84 0-503 Mini Monster
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
142PLSRyan BrinkmanGagetown, MI1
242hPLSBrian HanafinSt Charles, MI2
316rPLSMatthew RussellVassar, MI3
442fPLSRick FowlerHemlock, MI4
580YAMJim AhernCaro, MI5
672YAMKelsey VerbeekCass City, MI6
DNS82PLSMike FeithSaginaw, MI89
DNS16PLSTony RoeSt Charles, MI89
DNS78PLSRobert ChurchMerrill, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:05:46 pm
Pre 84 0-503CC Stock Fan clas
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
142MERNathan BrinkmanUnionville, MI1
227PLSAdam RussellUbly, MI2
316PLSMatthew RussellVassar, MI3
444YAMJoshua KuhlWhite Lake, MI4
569YAMJosh BuhlCaro, MI5
680YAMJim AhernCaro, MI6
783YAMPhilip KuhlSebewaing, MI7
813YAMBrad BeaubienCarleton, MI8
919YAMAngel AhernFairgrove, MI9
1011YAMChris PeyerkOwendale, MI10
1182YAMDavid NickensKingston, MI11
DNS07YAMKevin HartSaint Clair, MI89
DNS14hYAMElmer HundermanByron Center, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:05:46 pm
52-65cc 6-11 yrs
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
166kKAWEthan KitchenMarlette, MI1
214KTMDamon LalondeWaterford, MI2
377KTMAaden SavageCaro, MI3
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:05:46 pm
Pre 84 0-503CC Open Fan class
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
144YAMJoshua KuhlWhite Lake, MI1
207YAMMichael SaboCaro, MI2
383YAMPhilip KuhlSebewaing, MI3
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:05:46 pm
66-85cc 7-13 yrs
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
165HONLevi MontgomeryWebberville, MI1
268husAaden SavageCaro, MI2
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:05:46 pm
250 Motorcycle
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
137YAMKolby GyomoryMarlette, MI1
298KAWRobert TrippGrand Blanc, MI2
316KAWColton CowleySandusky, MI3
499HONAustin HarringtonMillington, MI4
593KTMDarmos DarinAmherst, OH5
DNS16oHONTrevor OconnorCass City, MI89
DNS71HONZach W. BaileyLeonard, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:05:46 pm
30yr + motorcycle open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1420rKTMMatt A. RogersAkron, MI1
260HONDavid TyoNational City, MI2
319KAWBrian WoodwardSnover, MI3
44xHONDaniel HodderRochester, MI4
Race ResultsRace: 19Printed:05:46 pm
450+ Motorcycle Open "B"
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
137HONKolby GyomoryMarlette, MI1
214HONTraci WoodwardSnover, MI2
360HONDavid TyoNational City, MI3
456HONFletcher VaughanDeford, MI4
516oHONTrevor OconnorCass City, MI5
612HONSteven WarrenKingston, MI6
721HONBrooks ChristensenKingston, MI7
843YAMLance FritchColumbiaville, MI8
Race ResultsRace: 20Printed:05:46 pm
450+ Motorcycle Open "A"
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
121KAWJayson BlossMillington, MI1
241mHONKyle MartinezMarlette, MI2
398KAWRobert TrippGrand Blanc, MI3
419KAWBrian WoodwardSnover, MI4
54xHONMatthew ProctorNorth Branch, MI5
Race ResultsRace: 21Printed:05:46 pm
0-440 Free Air Open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
142PLSRyan BrinkmanGagetown, MI1
214PLSGreg WilcoxOakland, MI2
DNS82PLSMike FeithSaginaw, MI89
DNS14hYAMElmer HundermanByron Center, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 22Printed:05:46 pm
0-440 Twin Free Air Stock
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
188YAMJoshua KuhlWhite Lake, MI1
242fPLSRick FowlerHemlock, MI2
314PLSJeff EvansDryden, MI3
464PLSAaron AhernFairgrove, MI4
568ACCAaron JohnsonSterling, MI5
6777PLSCody PepperAlmont, MI6
DNS42PLSBob BrinkmanPentwater, MI89
DNS78PLSRobert ChurchMerrill, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 23Printed:05:46 pm
Fan Cla 84' & New Stk mach ope
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
111YAMChris PeyerkOwendale, MI1
240ACCRicky Lindsay2
318PLSCody PepperAlmont, MI3
Race ResultsRace: 24Printed:05:46 pm
Powder Puff Class
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
101PLSWhitney EvansDryden, MI1
272YAMKelsey VerbeekCass City, MI2
319YAMAngel AhernFairgrove, MI3
483YAMLexi KuhlSebewaing, MI4
Race ResultsRace: 25Printed:05:46 pm
cla X Mi Frank Monste Cla Open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
142PLSNathan BrinkmanUnionville, MI1
253ACCRolf KruppWakeman, OH2
DNS82PLSMike FeithSaginaw, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 26Printed:05:46 pm
Powder Puff Quad Rub 4x4/2x4
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
131SUZDanielle FritchLapeer, MI1
261SUZJessie AntonidesLapeerr, MI2
381SUZAmy HockeyBerkley, MI3
Race ResultsRace: 27Printed:05:46 pm
Rub Tire Solo Motorcycle op
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
144YAMRobert KnappBurton, MI1
211HONWilliam HarringtonMillington, MI2
374HONJames KnappMayville, MI3
431xHONDwayne LalondeOxford, MI4
517YAMRobby A. KnappBurton, MI5
Race ResultsRace: 28Printed:05:46 pm
Studded Quad Open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
181HONMatt HockeyLapeer, MI1
225YAMBrooklyn SheppardLinwood, MI2
3629HONAngie WilkinsonCroswell, MI3
4911YAMAllen WilkinsonCroswell, MI4
Race ResultsRace: 29Printed:05:46 pm
Sidecar Rubber
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
210YAMRobby A. KnappBurton, MI2
DNS93HONLaunce Sulaty IiMarlette, MI89
Race ResultsRace: 30Printed:05:46 pm
0-400CC Rubber Tire Quad
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
13HONDamian IzydorekDeford, MI1
258HONGilberto NazarioCass City, MI2
381SUZGrady GarlingerVicksburg, MI3
431SUZDanielle FritchLapeer, MI4
510HONAshton SavageCaro, MI5
609YAMZach SchlaudSilverwood, MI6
761SUZJessie AntonidesLapeerr, MI7
Race ResultsRace: 31Printed:05:46 pm
4 X 4 Quad Open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
17KAWScott CookCass City, MI1
233YAMAmy HockeyBerkley, MI2
Race ResultsRace: 32Printed:05:46 pm
401CC+ Rubber Tire Quad
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
131SUZMatt HockeyLapeer, MI1
258HONGilberto NazarioCass City, MI2
381SUZGrady GarlingerVicksburg, MI3
47KAWScott CookCass City, MI4
510HONAshton SavageCaro, MI5
609YAMZach SchlaudSilverwood, MI6
73HONDamian IzydorekDeford, MI7
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com